Thursday Open Coed League
Spring 2019 Schedule

 

DATE

TIME/FIELD

TEAM/WHITE

 

TEAM/DARK

WEEK 1          

 

3/28/19

8PM

Intruders 1

-

FC Tekkers 2

 

3/28/19

8PM

Club Real 7

-

Nike 9

 

3/28/19

8PM

FC Chronic 8

-

Diablos 3

 

3/28/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

3/28/19

9PM

Fort Worth United 6

-

Club America 10

 

3/28/19

9PM

Diablos 3

-

NS Tekkers 13

 

3/28/19

9PM

Meg Squad 5

-

HK Dragons 11

 

3/28/19

9PM

Tune Squad 4

-

Perfect Strangers 12

WEEK 2

         

 

4/4/19

8PM

Nike 9

-

FC Chronic 8

 

4/4/19

8PM

Intruders 1

-

Diablos 3

 

4/4/19

8PM

FC Tekkers 2

-

Magellan 14

 

4/4/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

4/4/19

9PM

Club Real 7

-

Club America 10

 

4/4/19

9PM

NS Tekkers 13

-

Tune Squad 4

 

4/4/19

9PM

Meg Squad 5

-

Perfect Strangers 12

 

4/4/19

9PM

Fort Worth United 6

-

HK Dragons 11

WEEK 3

         

 

4/11/19

8PM

FC Tekkers 2

-

Diablos 3

 

4/11/19

8PM

Club Real 7

-

HK Dragons 11

 

4/11/19

8PM

Nike 9

-

Magellan 14

 

4/11/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

4/11/19

9PM

Fort Worth United 6

-

Perfect Strangers 12

 

4/11/19

9PM

Meg Squad 5

-

NS Tekkers 13

 

4/11/19

9PM

Intruders 1

-

Tune Squad 4

 

4/11/19

9PM

FC Chronic 8

-

Club America 10

WEEK 4

         

 

4/18/19

8PM

FC Chronic 8

-

HK Dragons 11

 

4/18/19

8PM

Diablos 3

-

Magellan 14

 

4/18/19

8PM

Club Real 7

-

Perfect Strangers 12

 

4/18/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

4/18/19

9PM

Intruders 1

-

Meg Squad 5

 

4/18/19

9PM

Nike 9

-

Club America10

 

4/18/19

9PM

Fort Worth United 6

-

NS Tekkers 13

 

4/18/19

9PM

FC Tekkers 2

-

Tune Squad 4

WEEK 5

DATE

TIME/FIELD

TEAM/WHITE

 

TEAM/DARK

 

4/25/19

8PM

Nike 9

-

HK Dragons 11

 

4/25/19

8PM

Club Real 7

-

NS Tekkers 13

 

4/25/19

8PM

Intruders 1

-

Fort Worth United 6

 

4/25/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

4/25/19

9PM

FC Chronic 8

-

Perfect Strangers 12

 

4/25/19

9PM

Club America10

-

Magellan 14

 

4/25/19

9PM

FC Tekkers 2

-

Meg Squad 5

 

4/25/19

9PM

Diablos 3

-

Tune Squad 4

WEEK 6

         

 

5/2/19

8PM

Intruders 1

-

Club Real 7

 

5/2/19

8PM

FC Chronic 8

-

NS Tekkers 13

 

5/2/19

8PM

HK Dragons 11

-

Club America10

 

5/2/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

5/2/19

9PM

Diablos 3

-

Meg Squad 5

 

5/2/19

9PM

Nike 9

-

Perfect Strangers 12

 

5/2/19

9PM

FC Tekkers 2

-

Fort Worth United 6

 

5/2/19

9PM

Tune Squad 4

-

Magellan 14

WEEK 7

         

 

5/9/19

8PM

Intruders 1

-

Nike 9

 

5/9/19

8PM

FC Chronic 8

-

FC Tekkers 2

 

5/9/19

8PM

Meg Squad 5

-

Magellan 14

 

5/9/19

8PM

TUZOZ

-

TBA

 

5/9/19

9PM

Diablos 3

-

Club Real 7

 

5/9/19

9PM

NS Tekkers 13

-

Club America10

 

5/9/19

9PM

Tune Squad 4

-

Fort Worth United 6

 

5/9/19

9PM

HK Dragons 11

-

Perfect Strangers 12

WEEK 8

         

 

5/16/19

Playoffs

TBA

-

TBA

WEEK 9

         

 

5/23/19

Championship

TBA

-

TBA

Game location:
Lake Worth Athletic Complex, 3501 Roberts Cut Off, Lake Worth, Texas 76135 on Loop 820

Games cancelled due to weather will be played at the end of the regular season.
If you have any questions please call Marc Asmode at (817) 366-0793.